Equipe   J V E D GP GS SG CA CV PTS
1) EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 14 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 3
2) AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 14 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 3
3) EF. ITOUPAVA 2020 - SUB 14 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 1
4) AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 14 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 1
5) SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6) CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7) LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8) NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 14 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0 0
9) IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 14 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0 0 0

Jogos Realizados

15 mar 2020
domingo
AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 14 2   X   2 EF. ITOUPAVA 2020 - SUB 14
15 mar 2020
domingo
IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 14 0   X   7 EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 14
8 mar 2020
domingo
AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 14 2   X   1 NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 14

Próximos Jogos

15 mar 2020
domingo
SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 14   X   CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 14
22 mar 2020
domingo
EF. ITOUPAVA 2020 - SUB 14   X   CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 14
22 mar 2020
domingo
EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 14   X   AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 14
22 mar 2020
domingo
NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 14   X   LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 14
29 mar 2020
domingo
CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 14   X   IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 14
5 abr 2020
domingo
EF. ITOUPAVA 2020 - SUB 14   X   SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 14
5 abr 2020
domingo
AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 14   X   CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 14
5 abr 2020
domingo
LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 14   X   EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 14
19 abr 2020
domingo
IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 14   X   EF. ITOUPAVA 2020 - SUB 14
19 abr 2020
domingo
SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 14   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 14
26 abr 2020
domingo
EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 14   X   NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 14
26 abr 2020
domingo
IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 14   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 14
17 mai 2020
domingo
EF. ITOUPAVA 2020 - SUB 14   X   NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 14
17 mai 2020
domingo
CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 14   X   LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 14
24 mai 2020
domingo
AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 14   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 14
24 mai 2020
domingo
IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 14   X   SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 14
7 jun 2020
domingo
NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 14   X   CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 14
7 jun 2020
domingo
EF. ITOUPAVA 2020 - SUB 14   X   EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 14
21 jun 2020
domingo
AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 14   X   LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 14
21 jun 2020
domingo
EF. ITOUPAVA 2020 - SUB 14   X   AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 14
5 jul 2020
domingo
CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 14   X   EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 14
5 jul 2020
domingo
SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 14   X   AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 14
26 jul 2020
domingo
LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 14   X   SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 14
26 jul 2020
domingo
AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 14   X   IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 14
16 ago 2020
domingo
NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 14   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 14
16 ago 2020
domingo
EF. ITOUPAVA 2020 - SUB 14   X   LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 14
6 set 2020
domingo
IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 14   X   LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 14
13 set 2020
domingo
AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 14   X   EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 14
13 set 2020
domingo
SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 14   X   NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 14
4 out 2020
domingo
EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 14   X   SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 14
4 out 2020
domingo
LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 14   X   AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 14
18 out 2020
domingo
CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 14   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 14
18 out 2020
domingo
NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 14   X   IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 14
18 out 2020
domingo
CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 14   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 14