Equipe   J V E D GP GS SG CA CV PTS
1) AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12 1 1 0 0 10 0 10 1 0 3
2) LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 1 0 3
3) EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 3
4) AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 1 0 3
5) SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6) CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7) IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 0 0
8) AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0 0 0
9) EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 1 0 0
10) NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 1 0 0

Jogos Realizados

15 mar 2020
domingo
IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12 0   X   4 EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12
15 mar 2020
domingo
AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12 1   X   5 AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12
8 mar 2020
domingo
LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12 6   X   0 EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12
8 mar 2020
domingo
AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12 10   X   0 NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12

Próximos Jogos

15 mar 2020
domingo
SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12   X   CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12
22 mar 2020
domingo
EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12
22 mar 2020
domingo
EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12   X   AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12
22 mar 2020
domingo
NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12
29 mar 2020
domingo
AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12   X   SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12
29 mar 2020
domingo
CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12   X   IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12
5 abr 2020
domingo
NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12
5 abr 2020
domingo
AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12
5 abr 2020
domingo
LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12
5 abr 2020
domingo
NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12
19 abr 2020
domingo
IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12
19 abr 2020
domingo
SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12
26 abr 2020
domingo
AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12
26 abr 2020
domingo
EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12   X   NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12
26 abr 2020
domingo
IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12
17 mai 2020
domingo
EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12   X   SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12
17 mai 2020
domingo
CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12   X   LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12
24 mai 2020
domingo
AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12
24 mai 2020
domingo
EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12
24 mai 2020
domingo
IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12   X   SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12
7 jun 2020
domingo
NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12
7 jun 2020
domingo
LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12
21 jun 2020
domingo
EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12   X   IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12
21 jun 2020
domingo
AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12   X   NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12
21 jun 2020
domingo
AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12   X   LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12
5 jul 2020
domingo
CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12
5 jul 2020
domingo
SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12   X   AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12
26 jul 2020
domingo
EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12
26 jul 2020
domingo
LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12   X   SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12
26 jul 2020
domingo
AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12
16 ago 2020
domingo
NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12
16 ago 2020
domingo
CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12
6 set 2020
domingo
AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12
6 set 2020
domingo
AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12   X   CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12
6 set 2020
domingo
IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12   X   LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12
13 set 2020
domingo
AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12
13 set 2020
domingo
SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12   X   NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12
4 out 2020
domingo
EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12   X   SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12
4 out 2020
domingo
LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12   X   AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12
18 out 2020
domingo
EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12
18 out 2020
domingo
CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12
18 out 2020
domingo
NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12