Equipe J V E D GP GS SG CA CV PTS
1) FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB. 12 9 6 2 1 27 7 20 2 0 20
2) ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.12 9 6 1 1 35 3 32 2 0 19
3) FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.12 9 5 2 2 26 9 17 2 0 17
4) AMAZONAS - SUB.12 9 4 1 3 23 7 16 1 0 13
5) E.F. FRANZ VOLLES - SUB.12 7 4 0 3 14 15 -1 1 0 12
6) ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.12 9 1 2 6 5 20 -15 4 1 5
7) C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.12 10 0 0 10 2 71 -69 4 0 0
15 outubro 2018 - segunda-feira C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.12 0   X   3 E.F. FRANZ VOLLES - SUB.12
15 outubro 2018 - segunda-feira AMAZONAS - SUB.12   X   ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.12
7 outubro 2018 - domingo AMAZONAS - SUB.12 2   X   1 ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.12
29 setembro 2018 - sbado C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.12 0   X   14 ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.12
22 setembro 2018 - sbado ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.12 1   X   0 AMAZONAS - SUB.12
16 setembro 2018 - domingo ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.12 0   X   1 E.F. FRANZ VOLLES - SUB.12
16 setembro 2018 - domingo C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.12 0   X   8 AMAZONAS - SUB.12
8 setembro 2018 - sbado ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.12 3   X   0 FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB. 12
7 setembro 2018 - sexta-feira FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.12 0   X   2 FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB. 12
26 agosto 2018 - domingo FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB. 12 10   X   0 C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.12
25 agosto 2018 - sbado ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.12 0   X   5 FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.12
19 agosto 2018 - domingo FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.12 1   X   0 AMAZONAS - SUB.12
14 julho 2018 - sbado ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.12 0   X   3 FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB. 12
1 julho 2018 - domingo ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.12 0   X   1 E.F. FRANZ VOLLES - SUB.12
30 junho 2018 - sbado FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB. 12 1   X   1 FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.12
24 junho 2018 - domingo FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.12 2   X   2 ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.12
23 junho 2018 - sbado C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.12 1   X   2 ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.12
17 junho 2018 - domingo AMAZONAS - SUB.12 1   X   3 FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB. 12
16 junho 2018 - sbado FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.12 3   X   1 E.F. FRANZ VOLLES - SUB.12
3 junho 2018 - domingo ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.12 10   X   0 C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.12
31 maio 2018 - quinta-feira ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.12 0   X   2 ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.12
19 maio 2018 - sbado C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.12 0   X   10 FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.12
19 maio 2018 - sbado E.F. FRANZ VOLLES - SUB.12 0   X   7 AMAZONAS - SUB.12
6 maio 2018 - domingo FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB. 12 4   X   1 E.F. FRANZ VOLLES - SUB.12
6 maio 2018 - domingo AMAZONAS - SUB.12 4   X   0 C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.12
6 maio 2018 - domingo FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.12 4   X   0 ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.12
22 abril 2018 - domingo ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.12 1   X   1 AMAZONAS - SUB.12
21 abril 2018 - sbado C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.12 0   X   3 FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB. 12
15 abril 2018 - domingo ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.12 3   X   0 FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.12
14 abril 2018 - sbado FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB. 12 1   X   1 ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.12
14 abril 2018 - sbado C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.12 1   X   7 E.F. FRANZ VOLLES - SUB.12