Usuário: Senha:
Equipe J V E D GP GS SG CA CV PTS
1) AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12 1 1 0 0 10 0 10 1 0 3
2) LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 1 0 3
3) EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 3
4) AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 1 0 3
5) SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6) CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7) IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 0 0
8) AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0 0 0
9) EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 1 0 0
10) NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 1 0 0
18 outubro 2020 - domingo NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12
18 outubro 2020 - domingo CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12
18 outubro 2020 - domingo EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12
4 outubro 2020 - domingo LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12   X   AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12
4 outubro 2020 - domingo EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12   X   SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12
13 setembro 2020 - domingo SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12   X   NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12
13 setembro 2020 - domingo AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12
6 setembro 2020 - domingo IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12   X   LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12
6 setembro 2020 - domingo AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12
6 setembro 2020 - domingo AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12   X   CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12
16 agosto 2020 - domingo NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12
16 agosto 2020 - domingo CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12
26 julho 2020 - domingo AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12
26 julho 2020 - domingo LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12   X   SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12
26 julho 2020 - domingo EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12
5 julho 2020 - domingo SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12   X   AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12
5 julho 2020 - domingo CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12
21 junho 2020 - domingo AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12   X   LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12
21 junho 2020 - domingo EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12   X   IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12
21 junho 2020 - domingo AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12   X   NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12
7 junho 2020 - domingo NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12
7 junho 2020 - domingo LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12
24 maio 2020 - domingo IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12   X   SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12
24 maio 2020 - domingo EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12
24 maio 2020 - domingo AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12
17 maio 2020 - domingo CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12   X   LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12
17 maio 2020 - domingo EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12   X   SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12
26 abril 2020 - domingo IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12
26 abril 2020 - domingo EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12   X   NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12
26 abril 2020 - domingo AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12
19 abril 2020 - domingo SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12
19 abril 2020 - domingo IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12
5 abril 2020 - domingo NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12
5 abril 2020 - domingo LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12
5 abril 2020 - domingo NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12
5 abril 2020 - domingo AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12
29 março 2020 - domingo CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12   X   IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12
29 março 2020 - domingo AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12   X   SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12
22 março 2020 - domingo NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12   X   LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12
22 março 2020 - domingo EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12   X   AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12
22 março 2020 - domingo EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12   X   AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12
15 março 2020 - domingo SBR. SANTOS DUMONT 2020 - SUB 12   X   CA. TUPI 2020 - SUB 12
15 março 2020 - domingo IAFA/FRANCIS/AGUA VERDE 2020 - SUB 12 0   X   4 EF. XOXO 10 2020 - SUB 12
15 março 2020 - domingo AEFA/GUERREIROS DO FUTURO 2020 - SUB 12 1   X   5 AEFA/VERA CRUZ 2020 - SUB 12
8 março 2020 - domingo AGUA VERDE/IAFA/FRANCIS 2020 - SUB 12 10   X   0 NF CRISTAIS 2020 - SUB 12
8 março 2020 - domingo LABORATORIO CAP BRUSQUE 2020 - SUB 12 6   X   0 EF. FRANZ VOLLES 2020 - SUB 12