Equipe J V E D GP GS SG CA CV PTS
1) FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14 8 5 3 0 42 3 39 2 1 18
2) ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14 8 5 2 1 34 9 25 6 0 17
3) ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14 8 4 4 0 30 7 23 9 0 16
4) AMAZONAS - SUB.14 8 4 1 3 19 11 8 3 0 13
5) FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14 8 0 1 7 4 42 -38 3 0 1
6) C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14 8 0 1 7 2 59 -57 4 0 1
7 outubro 2018 - domingo AMAZONAS - SUB.14 3   X   3 ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14
29 setembro 2018 - sbado C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14 1   X   12 ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14
22 setembro 2018 - sbado ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14 1   X   4 AMAZONAS - SUB.14
16 setembro 2018 - domingo C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14 0   X   3 AMAZONAS - SUB.14
8 setembro 2018 - sbado ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14 0   X   0 FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14
7 setembro 2018 - sexta-feira FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14 1   X   12 FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14
26 agosto 2018 - domingo FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14 10   X   0 C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14
25 agosto 2018 - sbado ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14 4   X   0 FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14
19 agosto 2018 - domingo FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14 0   X   6 AMAZONAS - SUB.14
14 julho 2018 - sbado ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14 1   X   1 FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14
30 junho 2018 - sbado FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14 6   X   0 FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14
24 junho 2018 - domingo FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14 1   X   3 ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14
23 junho 2018 - sbado C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14 0   X   9 ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14
17 junho 2018 - domingo AMAZONAS - SUB.14 0   X   2 FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14
3 junho 2018 - domingo ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14 11   X   0 C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14
31 maio 2018 - quinta-feira ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14 2   X   2 ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14
19 maio 2018 - sbado C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14 1   X   1 FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14
6 maio 2018 - domingo AMAZONAS - SUB.14 3   X   0 C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14
6 maio 2018 - domingo FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14 0   X   7 ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14
22 abril 2018 - domingo ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14 3   X   0 AMAZONAS - SUB.14
21 abril 2018 - sbado C.E.R. BOTAFOGO - SUB.14 0   X   10 FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14
15 abril 2018 - domingo ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14 3   X   1 FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP - SUB.14
14 abril 2018 - sbado FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE - SUB.14 1   X   1 ÁGUA VERDE/FRANCIS/IAFA - SUB.14
7 abril 2018 - sbado AMAZONAS - SUB.14 0   X   2 ESCOLINHA XOXO 10 - SUB.14