Equipe J V E D GP GS SG CA CV PTS
1) ADC VERA CRUZ 2017 6 5 0 1 15 14 1 21 2 15
2) AE FLORESTA 2017 6 4 1 1 19 12 7 15 4 13
3) CA POMERODENSE 2017 6 3 3 0 21 14 7 17 4 12
4) AMAZONAS TBó 2017 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 18 2 9
5) EC AGUA VERDE 2017 6 2 0 4 10 13 -3 13 3 6
6) AER FLAMENGO FC 2017 6 1 1 4 8 11 -3 9 0 4
7) SER VITóRIA JGUA 2017 6 0 1 5 6 15 -9 15 2 1
11 junho 2017 - domingo ADC Vera Cruz 2017 1   X   1 AE Floresta 2017
4 junho 2017 - domingo AE Floresta 2017 2   X   1 ADC Vera Cruz 2017
Semi Final - VOLTA
21 maio 2017 - domingo AE Floresta 2017 2   X   2 CA Pomerodense 2017
21 maio 2017 - domingo ADC Vera Cruz 2017 6   X   1 Amazonas Tbó 2017
7 maio 2017 - domingo Amazonas Tbó 2017 0   X   2 ADC Vera Cruz 2017
Semi Final - IDA
7 maio 2017 - domingo CA Pomerodense 2017 2   X   4 AE Floresta 2017
Fase Classificatória
30 abril 2017 - domingo EC Agua Verde 2017 1   X   0 AER Flamengo FC 2017
30 abril 2017 - domingo Amazonas Tbó 2017 0   X   2 AE Floresta 2017
30 abril 2017 - domingo ADC Vera Cruz 2017 2   X   7 CA Pomerodense 2017
9 abril 2017 - domingo SER Vitória Jgua 2017 1   X   3 EC Agua Verde 2017
9 abril 2017 - domingo CA Pomerodense 2017 2   X   1 Amazonas Tbó 2017
9 abril 2017 - domingo AER Flamengo FC 2017 2   X   3 ADC Vera Cruz 2017
2 abril 2017 - domingo Amazonas Tbó 2017 3   X   1 AER Flamengo FC 2017
2 abril 2017 - domingo AE Floresta 2017 5   X   5 CA Pomerodense 2017
2 abril 2017 - domingo ADC Vera Cruz 2017 2   X   0 SER Vitória Jgua 2017
26 março 2017 - domingo SER Vitória Jgua 2017 1   X   2 Amazonas Tbó 2017
26 março 2017 - domingo AER Flamengo FC 2017 2   X   3 AE Floresta 2017
26 março 2017 - domingo EC Agua Verde 2017 2   X   3 ADC Vera Cruz 2017
19 março 2017 - domingo CA Pomerodense 2017 1   X   1 AER Flamengo FC 2017
19 março 2017 - domingo Amazonas Tbó 2017 2   X   1 EC Agua Verde 2017
19 março 2017 - domingo AE Floresta 2017 3   X   1 SER Vitória Jgua 2017
12 março 2017 - domingo SER Vitória Jgua 2017 3   X   3 CA Pomerodense 2017
12 março 2017 - domingo EC Agua Verde 2017 1   X   4 AE Floresta 2017
12 março 2017 - domingo ADC Vera Cruz 2017 2   X   1 Amazonas Tbó 2017
5 março 2017 - domingo AER Flamengo FC 2017 2   X   0 SER Vitória Jgua 2017
5 março 2017 - domingo CA Pomerodense 2017 3   X   2 EC Agua Verde 2017
4 março 2017 - sábado AE Floresta 2017 2   X   3 ADC Vera Cruz 2017