ÚLTIMAS NOTÍCIAS  
18/12/2018
 
..................................................
12/12/2018
 
..................................................
11/12/2018
 
..................................................
  NOTÍCIAS  
 LPD - Escala de arbitragem ...
 
COPA POMERODE FUTEBOL MENORES/2018
15 DE DEZEMBRO DE 2018 - SÁBADO - Estádio Hermann Weege - FINAL
09:00 - JG 113 - Sub10 - AMAZONAS X ESCOLINHA XOXO 10
10:00 - JG 114 Sub12 - FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP X ESCOLINHA XOXO 10
DELEGADO - Mateus Klabunde
ÁRBITROS - Klaus Utpadel, Gustavo Krause e Michael Possamai
...........
10º. CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL DE VETERANOS FUTEBOL 7 SOCIETY / 2018
07 DE DEZEMBRO DE 2018 - SEXTA - TOP SOCIETY/FINAL - Testo Alto
19:30 - 3º/4º - OLIMPICOS X GREMIO
20:30 - "FINAL" - ÁGUA VERDE/TOP SOCIETY X CAXIAS
ANOTADOR - Jeferson Barbosa
ÁRBITROS - Alcino Klabunde e George Kielwagen
...........
COPA POMERODE FUTEBOL MENORES/2018
08 DE DEZEMBRO DE 2018 - SÁBADO - Estádio Leopoldo Krueger - Testo Alto
ÁGUA VERDE / FINAL
10:00 - JG 115 - Sub 14 - FRANCIS/IAFA/AV X ÁGUA VERDE
11:00 - JG 116 - Sub 16 - AMAZONAS X FRANCIS/IAFA/ÁGUA VERDE
DELEGADO - Mateus Klabunde
ÁRBITROS - Vanderli Moraes, George Kielwagen, Lucas Voigt e Adriano Charnoski
...............
10º. CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL FUTSAL FEMININO / 2018
08 DE DEZEMBRO DE 2018 - SÁBADO - Ginásio Municipal RALF KNAESEL - FINAL
14:30 - 3º/4º - ALMIRANTE X AMIGAS DO PINGUIM
15:30 - " FINAL " - PORATH FEMININO X INTER / CAZARIN
ANOTADOR - Jeferson Barbosa
CRONOMENTRISTA - Rudinei Barbosa
ÁRBITROS - Alcino Klabunde e Fabiano Pein
................
2º. CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL FUTEBOL CAMPO/BAIRROS - 2018
09 DE DEZEMBRO DE 2018 - DOMINGO - Estádio Hermann Weege - FLORESTA - FINAL
15:00 - 3º/4º WUNDERWALD/LOS HERMANOS X TESTO REGA /BOTAFOGO
16:00 - FINAL - RIBEIRÃO AREIA/DEMOCRATA X TESTO ALTO/CARAMURU
DELEGADO - Rudinei Barbosa
ÁRBITROS - Alcino Klabunde, George Kielwagen, Gustavo Krause e Martinho Santos
........................
COPA POMERODE FUTEBOL MENORES/2018
15 DE DEZEMBRO DE 2018 - SÁBADO - Estádio Leopoldo Krueger - ÁGUA VERDE / FINAL
09:00 - JG113 - Sub 10 - AMAZONAS X ESCOLINHA XOXO 10
10:00 - JG114 - Sub 12 - FME INDAIAL/AEFI/CAP X ESCOLINHA XOXO 10
DELEGADO -
ÁRBITRO -
...............
FUTSAL - FCFS
Escala de arbitragem - Futsal
Anotador - Luan Kaue Laguna
Árbitro - Anelize Meire Schulz
Árbitro - Fabiano dos Santos
Arbitro - Klaus Alexander Utpadel
Cronometrista - Fabricio Jose da Purificação
Representante - Fabricio Jose da Purificação
AD Hering - Blumenau/SC
APAMA Futsal X APAFF Florianópolis
09/12/2018 - DOMINGO - 09:00
Sub-11 - Campeonato Estadual - Masculino
..............
APAFF Florianópolis X FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal
08/12/2018 - SABADO - 19:00
Sub-11 - Campeonato Estadual - Masculino
............
A.D. Hering X APAMA Futsal
08/12/2018 - SABADO - 19:30
Sub-11 - Campeonato Estadual - Masculino
..........................
Anotador - Luan Kaue Laguna
Arbitro - Fabiano dos Santos
Árbitro - Klaus Alexander Utpadel
Árbitro - Luiz Ricardo Fogaça Silva
Cronometrista - Fabricio Jose da Purificação
Representante - Fabricio Jose da Purificação
AD Hering - Blumenau/SC
A.D. Hering X FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal
09/12/2018 - DOMINGO - 09:30
Sub-11 - Campeonato Estadual - Masculino
...........
FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal X APAMA Futsal
09/12/2018 - DOMINGO - 15:00
Sub-11 - Campeonato Estadual - Masculino
..............
A.D. Hering X APAFF Florianópolis
09/12/2018 - DOMINGO - 15:30
Sub-11 - Campeonato Estadual - Masculino
,,,,,,,,,
Federação Catarinense de Futsal
 () 4832220136
 contato@futsalsc.com.br
 Rua: Dos Ilhéus , 38 - Centro Florianopolis / SC;
 #fcfsfutsal









Ler mais sobre esta notícia
 
Data: 13/12/2018
Fonte: LPD
ANUNCIO